Copperhead (Cercopithecus coeleolus) is the only mammal with an actual name, the peacock (Lampropeltis melanoleuca).
It is also the only known non-carnivorous mammal, which means it eats plants and insects.
The name “coele” means “flesh” or “blood”.
Coele is the official name of the species, and is often used by ornithologists to describe the shape and appearance of the animal.
It has been recorded by more than 1,000 different people, and its habitat range is in the savannas of India, Pakistan and the Arabian Peninsula.
Peacocks are also found in the African savannons, which are the source of the fossil record of peacocks, as well as the fossil evidence for the existence of elephants.
Coele has also been used to describe many other mammals.
The species is now extinct, but it still has a fossil record that has fascinated scientists for centuries.
There are two types of peacocks: the smaller, more slender ones called the brown-and-white peacocks and the large, more muscular ones called copperheads.
Scientists know that the brown peacocks are more closely related to peacocks that have been extinct for more than a century, while the copperhead is a hybrid of peacock and copperhead.
Both species are found in India, but copperhead has been found more frequently in Pakistan and India than peacock.
Peacock is the smallest of the three species, but its body length is a little larger than the copperheads, which also have longer body lengths.
Peacaocks are a diverse group of animals, with males ranging in size from one to two metres long.
They are also the smallest carnivores in the animal kingdom, with the largest peacock being less than two metres in length.
The large copperhead can be as large as 2 metres long and weigh up to 200 kilograms.
Copperheads are known to live for up to 10 years, but their lifespan depends on their diet.
The males of the two species can live for over 100 years.
Researchers have recorded many fossil records of peacocking fossils.
The fossils show that peacocks have a complex diet.
The peacock has to hunt for food during its long life, and foraging for the fruits and berries of plants such as cottonwood and pea, which they eat while grazing.